LISTADO DE CENTROS PARTICIPANTES PIIISA 2016/2017

CENTROLOCALIDADCÓDIGO
IES AricelAlbolote18000039
IES Al-fakarAlfacar18000738
IES AlhamaAlhama de Granada18700451
IES AlhendinArmilla18700842
IES Luis Bueno CrespoArmilla18000787
IES IlíberisAtarfe18000908
IES Vega de AtarfeAtarfe18009407
IES José de MoraBaza18001147
IES Pedro Jiménez MontoyaBaza18001123
IES AvenmorielBenamaurel18700608
IES ArjéChauchina18700360
IES Federico García LorcaChurriana de la Vega18702243
IES Emilio MuñozCogollos Vega18701834
IES Alonso CanoDúrcal18709778
IES AlhambraGranada18010185
CDP San Juán Bosco-SALESIANOSGranada18703612
IES Padre ManjónGranada18004291
IES Padre ManjónGranada18704291
IES Francisco AyalaGranada18700293
CDP Virgen de GracíaGranada18704094
IES La MadrazaGranada18700311
IES Pedro Soto de RojasGranada18700037
IES AlbayzínGranada18009389
IES Mariana PinedaGranada18009195
IES GeneralifeGranada18010446
IES Virgen de las NievesGranada18004458
CDP Dulce Nombre de María-ESCOLAPIOSGranada18702841
CDP Sagrado CorazónGranada18003031
CDP Juan XXIII-ZaidinGranada18003791
EOE Especializado de GranadaGranada18006391
IES Severo OchoaGranada18009249
CDP Lux MundiGranada18009341
IES Fray Luis de GranadaGranada18700013
IES CartujaGranada18008841
IES Padre SuárezGranada18004264
CDP Juan XXIII-ChanaGranada18003454
CDP Santo Tomás de VillanuevaGranada18002784
CDP Ave María Casa MadreGranada18002887
CDP Cristo de la Yedra Jesús MaríaGranada18003855
IES VeletaGranada18000541
IES AcciGuadix18009213
IES Pedro Antonio de AlarcónGuadix18004793
IES Padre PovedaGuadix18004801
IES Americo CastroHuetor Vega18700301
IES Diego de SiloéÍllora187000773
IES El TempleLa Malaha18700244
IES TrevenqueLa Zubia18700244
IES MontevivesLas Gabias18700372
IES HiponovaMontefrio18700487
IES La ZafraMotril18007022
IES Francisco Javier de BurgosMotril18007046
IES Cerro de los InfantesPinos Puente18009432
IES MediterraneoSalobreña18009961
IES Jiménez de QuesadaSanta Fe18008257